Klaus

Trainer Klaus Praet
Afgevaardigde
2de Afgevaardigde
Training
  • Dinsdag18.30 u tot 19.45u
  • Donderdag 18.30 u tot 19.45 u

  • Datum Uur Thuisploeg Bezoekers
    04-01-201410.00 u St.Denijs B Poesele B
    11-01-201411.00 u Gentbrugge St.Denijs B
    19-01-201410.00 u Vinderhoute St.Denijs B
    25-01-201410.00 u St.Denijs B St.Muide Gent
    01-02-201410.30 u KFCO.Gent St.Denijs B
    08-02-201410.00 u St.Denijs B KVE.Drongen B
    15-02-201411.00 u Exc.Mariakerke St.Denijs B
    23-02-201410.30 u Poesele B St.Denijs B
    08-03-201410.00 u St.Denijs B Gentbrugge
    15-03-201410.00 u St.Denijs B Vinderhoute
    22-03-201412.00 u St.Muide Gent St.Denijs B
    29-03-201410.00 u St.Denijs B KFCO.Gent
    12-04-201415.30 u KVE.Drongen B St.Denijs B
    26-04-201410.00 u St.Denijs B Exc.Mariakerke

    Luc

    Trainer Luc Neirynck
    Afgevaardigde
    2de Afgevaardigde
    Training
  • Maandag 18.30 u tot 19.45u
  • Woensdag 18.30 u tot 19.45u

  • Datum Uur Thuisploeg Bezoekers
    05-01-201410.30 u KAA.Gent St.Denijs A
    11-01-201410.00 u St.Denijs A Azalea
    18-01-201410.00 u St.Denijs A DKW.Evergem A
    25-01-201411.30 u SK.Oostakker A St.Denijs A
    01-02-201409.30 u St.Denijs A SK.Lochristi B
    08-02-201413.30 u KVE.Drongen A St.Denijs A
    15-02-201409.30 u St.Denijs A Belzele
    22-02-201409.30 u St.Denijs A KAA.Gent
    08-03-201412.30 u Azalea St.Denijs A
    15-03-201413.30 u DKW.Evergem A St.Denijs A
    22-03-201409.30 u St.Denijs A SK.Oostakker A
    29-03-201410.00 u SK.Lochristi B St.Denijs A
    12-04-201410.00 u St.Denijs A KVE.Drongen A
    26-04-201413.00 u Belzele St.Denijs A

    Eddy

    Trainer Eddy Brugge
    Afgevaardigde
    2de Afgevaardigde
    Training
  • Maandag 18.30 u tot 19.45 u
  • Woensdag 18.30 u tot 19.45 u

  • Datum Uur Thuisploeg Bezoekers
    05-01-201410.00 u St.Denijs C VC.Zwijnaarde
    11-01-201411.15 u Melsen St.Denijs C
    18-01-201413.00 u HT.Zwijnaarde St.Denijs C
    25-01-201413.00 u St.Denijs C Vinkt B
    01-02-201413.30 u Windeke St.Denijs C
    08-02-201413.00 u St.Denijs C Dikkelvenne
    15-02-201410.00 u Nazareth-Eke A St.Denijs C
    22-02-201414.00 u VC.Zwijnaarde St.Denijs C
    08-03-201413.00 u St.Denijs C Melsen
    15-03-201413.00 u St.Denijs C HT.Zwijnaarde
    23-03-201410.30 u Vinkt B St.Denijs C
    29-03-201413.00 u St.Denijs C Windeke
    12-04-201413.45 u Dikkelvenne St.Denijs C
    26-04-201413.00 u St.Denijs C Nazareth-Eke A